• 0
  • 0

kite-elements headquarter

Eike Stoll
Sales & Logistik
Osnabrück
[email protected]

Antonia Steppat
Accounting & Human Resources
Osnabrück
[email protected]

Malte Baumgart
Sales- & Projektmanagement
Osnabrück
[email protected]ts.de

Freelancer

Michael Leitner
Event support & Photographer
Salzburg
[email protected]

Dominik Leitner
Sales- & Projektmanagement
Salzburg
[email protected]

Pro-Rider

Jannis Maus
Homespot: Hooksiel
Disziplin: Hydrofoil, Big Air
Material: Sonic Race
Levitaz RAZE | Bionic

Adrian Geislinger
Homespot: Mattsee
Disziplin: Hydrofoil
Material: Sonic Race
Levitaz RAZE | Bionic

Florian Gruber
Homespot: Brombachsee
Disziplin: Hydrofoil
Material: Sonic Race
Levitaz RAZE | Bionic

Arne Bölts
Homespot: Broager (DK)
Disziplin: Freestyle, Bigair, Wave
Material: Stoke | Antonkiteboards

Julian Hein
Homespot: Xantener Südsee
Disziplin: Freestyle & Foilrace
Material: Sonic VMG & Levitaz Race

Matias Lee
Homespot: Mar del Plata – Buenos Aires – Argentina
Gear: Stoke & Rush
Style: Waves – Freestyle

Alina Shalin
Homespot: Eisbachwelle, whole World
Disziplin: Wave
Material: Soul, Stoke

Shop-Rider

Yuska Balogh
Homespot: Den Haag
Disziplin: Oldschool,ATB
Material: Soul, Speed5

Alex Schwarz
Homespot: Podersdorf
Material: Sonic2 | RAZE | Aspect

Benni Geislinger
Homespot: Podersdorf
Disziplin: Hydrofoil
Material: Sonic Race
RAZE | Bionic

Jana Schader
Homespot: Chiemsee
Disziplin: Freestyle | Foil
Freestyle: Stoke | Rush
Foil: Sonic2 | Exo | Cruiser

Jan Langfeldt
Homespot: Elbe
Disziplin: Oldschool | Big Air | Blödsinn
Material: Boost 3 | Radical6 | Protos

Mara Tannenberg
Homespot:Elbe Hamburg
Disziplin: Oldschool
Material: Boost | Soul

Kent Fassbender
Homespot: Rømø Dänemark
Disziplin: KiteBuggy | KiteLandboard
Material: Sonic FR | Boost 2 | Cronix

Chris Wezel
Homespot: Schillig
Disziplin: Freestyle | Airstyle
Material: Soul | Brunotti Youri Pro
Levitaz Foil Exo | Cruizer

Jan Fischer
Homespot: Fehmarn
Disziplin: Oldschool
Material: Soul | Radical6

Maxi Kühnhauser
Homespot: Chiemsee
Disziplin: R&D
Material: Flysurfer Protos;)

Jenny Richter
Homespot: St. Peter- Böhl
Disziplin: Freestyle
Material: Boost2 | Speed5

Maya Kowa
Homespot: Epplesee
Disziplin: Slalom
Material: Boost | Rush | Ride Engine-Trapez

Julian Kunde
Homespot: Rostock
Disziplin: Oldschool
Material:  Soul | Stoke

Benjamin Funke
Homespot: Steinhuder Meer
Disziplin: Freestyle | Freeride
Material: Sonic | Stoke | Speed5

Jonathan Balke
Homespot: Steinhuder Meer
Disziplin: Freestyle | Freeride
Material: Sonic | Stoke | Radical

Heinke Rathje
Homespot: Fehmarn
Disziplin: Oldschool
Material: Soul | Boost3